Foot Care Products

Foot Care Products for Comfort, Protection, and Healthy Feet

Foot care products are an important part of maintaining overall foot health, comfort, and mobility. Express Medical Supply offers a variety of products designed to help keep your feet protected and comfortable throughout the day. Our selection includes shoe insoles, foot pads, bunion protection, callus cushions, and therapeutic foot creams.

Products List

Sort By:

Display Type:
Filters
  • Dynarex - Hospital Socks Different Sizes Product View Dynarex - Hospital Socks Top of Sock Toe View
    Sku: 32408
    Dynarex

    Dynarex - Hospital Socks

    $1.75 - $65.45
    Latex free Non slip socks Made from stretch cotton Ankle length Pair, Case of 48 pairs Dynarex - Hospital Socks have non skid treads on the sole that help prevent accidental falls. They are made from a soft cotton terry cloth material and have an...
    Choose Options
  • Gold Bond Ultimate Healing Foot Cream Front View Gold Bond Ultimate Healing Foot Cream Back View
    Sale 25%
    Sale 25%
    Sku: 4623
    MN & CW Shipping

    Gold Bond Ultimate Healing Foot Cream

    $5.21
    $6.95
    Retail Price: $6.95
    Gold Bond Ultimate Healing Foot Cream – 4 oz Tube Give dry, rough feet the relief they deserve with Gold Bond Ultimate Healing Foot Cream. This dermatologist-tested formula is specially designed to hydrate and repair tough skin on heels and soles...
    Choose Options
  • McKesson Low-Top Non-Air Walker Boot Side View McKesson Low-Top Non-Air Walker Boot Side View
    Sku: 4212
    McKesson

    McKesson Low-Top Non-Air Walker Boot

    $45.95 - $48.45
    Lightweight and sturdy design with anatomically shaped uprights for a secure fitIntegrated strapping system provides full circumferential support and compressionCushioned inner and outer soles absorb shock upon heel strike for a comfortable...
    Choose Options
  • EASE-Z Pain Relieving Foot Cream - Diabetic Safe, 3oz EASE-Z Pain Relieving Foot Cream - Diabetic Safe, 3oz - back of tube
    Sku: 1289873
    MN & CW Shipping

    EASE-Z Pain Relieving Foot Cream - Diabetic Safe, 3oz

    $18.43 - $211.83
    EASE-Z Diabetics’ Pain-Relieving Foot Cream is an over the counter, fast-acting diabetic pain and nerve damage lotion. Contains active ingredient ZINC Acetate. Helps in relief of shooting, tingling, and burning foot pain, many diabetics may...
    Choose Options
  • Easy Hold Toenail Clippers With Thumb Squeeze Lever
    Sku: 583233
    MN & CW Shipping

    Easy Hold Toenail Clippers With Thumb Squeeze Lever

    $2.97
    Quality steel for long lasting performance. Precision-ground cutting edges provide clean, even cuts. Enlarged opening for cutting thick toenails. Non-slip grip provides maximum comfort and control. Catches toenail clippings - no more mess.
    Choose Options
  • McKesson Adhesive Heel Spur Pad - One Size Fits Most
    Sku: 1089522
    McKesson

    McKesson Adhesive Heel Spur Pad - One Size Fits Most

    $15.06 - $173.06
    McKesson Heel Spur Pad Used to lift the heel (float the heel), relieves pressure on the heel spur to allow for healing. Adhesive backing, Beige Foam, 1/4'' thick. 12 per Package, 12 Packages per Case.
    Choose Options
  • McKesson Toenail Clippers  in home setting McKesson Toenail Clippers  in home setting
    Sku: 475022
    McKesson

    McKesson Toenail Clippers

    $2.19
    McKesson Toenail Clippers With file. Thumb-squeeze handle. Curved jaw type. Not made with natural rubber latex. 
    Choose Options
  • PROCARE Heel Cup - Large / X-Large
    Sku: 400714
    MN & CW Shipping

    PROCARE Heel Cup - Large / X-Large

    $43.00
    Molded medical-grade soft silicone to help reduce shock and vibration loads to joints, to address plantar fasciitis, heel spurs and Achilles tendonitis. Softer center in heel region to help reduce strain to area sensitive to pain. Packaged: 1 Pair. Fits...
    Choose Options
  • PROCARE Heel Cup - Small / Medium
    Sku: 400713
    MN & CW Shipping

    PROCARE Heel Cup - Small / Medium

    $45.81
    Molded medical-grade soft silicone to help reduce shock and vibration loads to joints, to address plantar fasciitis, heel spurs and achilles tendonitis. Softer center in heel region to help reduce strain to area sensitive to pain. Packaged: 1 Pair. Fits...
    Choose Options
  • Visco-GEL Bunion Guard
    Sku: 923560
    MN & CW Shipping

    Visco-GEL Bunion Guard

    $10.21
    Visco-GEL Bunion Guard offers effective relief from pain, ensuring shoes feel more comfortable throughout the day. This soft Gel shield cushions and protects sore bunions from pressure and friction, providing immediate comfort. Additionally, the...
    Choose Options

Foot Care Products for Comfort, Protection, and Healthy Feet

Foot care products are an important part of maintaining overall foot health, comfort, and mobility. Express Medical Supply offers a variety of products designed to help keep your feet protected and comfortable throughout the day. Our selection includes shoe insoles, foot pads, bunion protection, callus cushions, and therapeutic foot creams.

Foot Support and Pressure Relief Solutions

Shoe insoles can help improve comfort, provide additional cushioning, and support proper foot alignment during daily activities. Many people use insoles to help relieve common foot discomfort associated with standing, walking, and other routine activities.

If you need targeted protection for a specific area of the foot, we offer a variety of cushioning pads and protective coverings. Heel pads, metatarsal pads, bunion cushions, and callus protectors help reduce pressure and friction in areas that commonly experience soreness or irritation. These products can help improve comfort while walking and provide extra protection throughout the day.

Moisturizing and Therapeutic Foot Care

We also carry foot care creams formulated to address common skin and nail concerns. Miracle of Aloe Foot Repair Cream helps moisturize dry, cracked, and tired feet, while Miracle of Aloe Toenail Soft helps soften thick toenails to make trimming easier. Made with aloe vera and other nourishing ingredients, these products help keep feet feeling healthy, smooth, and comfortable.

Whether you're looking for cushioning, protection, or moisturizing foot care solutions, our selection of foot care products can help support healthy feet and improve everyday comfort.

Questions & Answers

Explore Our Newest Medical Guides & Insights

Sterile Gloves for Home Care: When to Use Them and How to Choose

Sterile Gloves for Home Care: When to Use Them and How to Choose

May 27th 2026 Anthony Sherman
Sterile Gloves for Home Care: When to Use Them and How to Choose Sterile gloves are disposable medi …
Adult Incontinence: Help with Skin Care

Adult Incontinence: Help with Skin Care

May 20th 2026
Adult Incontinence: Skin Problems Adult Incontinence can be caused from an overactive bladder …
Best Bed Pads for Incontinence

Best Bed Pads for Incontinence

May 20th 2026 TNahm
Best Disposable Bed Pads for Incontinence (2026 Guide) Incontinence is a common concern for individ …
Using Nitrile Gloves at Home

Using Nitrile Gloves at Home

May 20th 2026 TNahm
Nitrile Gloves for Home Use: Cleaning, Cooking, Gardening & Caregiving Protection Nitrile gloves ar …
What is Xeroform Sterile Petrolatum Gauze Dressing?

What is Xeroform Sterile Petrolatum Gauze Dressing?

May 20th 2026 TNahm
What is Xeroform Sterile Petrolatum Gauze Dressing? Xeroform is a sterile wound dressing that is no …
Catheter Leg Bag Resource Center: FAQs, Cleaning, Care, and Daily Wear

Catheter Leg Bag Resource Center: FAQs, Cleaning, Care, and Daily Wear

May 13th 2026 Anthony Sherman
Catheter Leg Bag Resource Center: FAQs, Cleaning, Care, and Daily Wear Catheter Leg Bag Guides and …